League Website

Team Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


Click on a team below to view its schedule



(2nd 2A) B. Garcia
(2nd 2A) Benavides
(2nd 2A) Borchers 1
(2nd 2A) Kazen
(2nd 2A) Malakoff 1
(2nd 2A) Muller
(2nd 2A) Nye
(2nd 2A) Trautmann 1
(2nd 2A) United Day
(2nd A) Borchers 2
(2nd A) J.C. Martin
(2nd A) Kawas
(2nd A) Ligarde
(2nd A) Malakoff 2
(2nd A) Mary Help
(2nd A) S. Ochoa
(2nd A) St. Augustine
(2nd A) Tarver
(2nd A) Trautmann 2
(3rd 2A) *United Day
(3rd 2A) Benavides 3
(3rd 2A) J.C. Martin
(3rd 2A) Mary Help
(3rd 2A) New Harvest
(3rd 2A) Nye 3
(3rd 2A) St. Augustine
(3rd 3A) Arndt
(3rd 3A) Benavides 2
(3rd 3A) Blessed Sac.
(3rd 3A) Freedom
(3rd 3A) Nye 2
(3rd 3A) Ruiz 2
(3rd 3A) Trautmann 2
(3rd 4A) Benavides 1
(3rd 4A) Borchers
(3rd 4A) De Llano
(3rd 4A) Malakoff
(3rd 4A) Nye 1
(3rd 4A) Ruiz 1
(3rd 4A) Trautmann 1
(3rd 4A) United Day
(3rd A) Kawas
(3rd A) Ligarde
(3rd A) Milton
(3rd A) Ryan
(3rd A) S. Ochoa
(3rd A) Santa Maria
(3rd A) St. Nino
(3rd A) Tarver
(4th 2A) B. Garcia
(4th 2A) Benavides 2
(4th 2A) Borchers 2
(4th 2A) Freedom
(4th 2A) Malakoff 2
(4th 2A) Newman
(4th 2A) Ruiz 2
(4th 2A) Ryan 1
(4th 2A) St. Augustine
(4th 2A) Zachry
(4th 3A) Benavides 1
(4th 3A) Borchers 1
(4th 3A) Col. Irlandes
(4th 3A) Kazen
(4th 3A) Malakoff 1
(4th 3A) Nye
(4th 3A) Ruiz 1
(4th 3A) Salinas
(4th 3A) Trautmann
(4th 3A) United Day
(4th A) A. Pierce
(4th A) Bruni
(4th A) Harmony
(4th A) J.C. Martin
(4th A) Kawas
(4th A) Ligarde
(4th A) Ryan 2
(4th A) Tarver
(5th 2A) Blessed Sac.
(5th 2A) Bruni
(5th 2A) Dovalina
(5th 2A) Farias
(5th 2A) Harmony
(5th 2A) Heights
(5th 2A) J.C. Martin
(5th 2A) Milton
(5th 2A) Salinas 2
(5th 2A) Santa Maria
(5th 3A) Cuellar
(5th 3A) Freedom
(5th 3A) kazen
(5th 3A) Killam
(5th 3A) Malakoff 2
(5th 3A) Newman 2
(5th 3A) Perez
(5th 3A) Salinas 1
(5th 3A) Zaffirini
(5th 4A) Benavides 2
(5th 4A) De Llano 2
(5th 4A) Fasken 2
(5th 4A) Mary Help
(5th 4A) Newman 1
(5th 4A) Nye 2
(5th 4A) St. Aug.
(5th 4A) Trautmann 1
(5th 4A) Trautmann 2
(5th 5A) Benavides 1
(5th 5A) Borchers
(5th 5A) De Llano 1
(5th 5A) Fasken 1
(5th 5A) Gutierrez
(5th 5A) Malakoff 1
(5th 5A) Nye 1
(5th 5A) Ruiz 1
(5th 5A) United Day
(5th A) A.Pierce
(5th A) Centeno
(5th A) D.D. Hachar
(5th A) K. Zapata
(5th A) Kawas
(5th A) Ligarde
(5th A) S. Ochoa
(5th A) St. Nino
(5th A) Tarver
(6th 2A) Cigarroa 2
(6th 2A) Gonzalez 2
(6th 2A) Lamar 2
(6th 2A) Mary Help
(6th 2A) Memorial 2
(6th 2A) Salvador 2
(6th 2A) St. Aug. 2
(6th 2A) Trautmann 2
(6th 2A) United Day S
(6th 2A) Washington 2
(6th 3A) Cigarroa 1
(6th 3A) Clark M.
(6th 3A) Gonzalez 1
(6th 3A) Memorial 1
(6th 3A) Trautmann 1
(6th 3A) United 1
(6th 3A) United 2
(6th 3A) United Day D
(6th 3A) United South
(6th 3A) Washington 1
(6th A) Christen
(6th A) Lamar 3
(6th A) Lamar Bruni
(6th A) Los Obispos
(6th A) New Harvest
(6th A) Salvador 3
(6th A) St. Aug. 3
(6th A) United 3
(6th A) United 4
2nd 2A) De Llano
4th A) Heights

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.16
from All-Pro Software on 10/23/2017 10:13:17 AM