League Website

Team Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


Click on a team below to view its schedule



(2nd 2A Girls) Benavides 1
(2nd 2A Girls) Malakoff
(2nd 2A Girls) Nye
(2nd 2A Girls) Ruiz
(2nd 2A Girls) Ryan
(2nd 2A Girls) Salinas
(2nd 2A Girls) San Isidro
(2nd 2A Girls) Trautmann
(2nd 2A Girls) Zachry
(2nd 3A) Don Gallego 2
(2nd 3A) Heights
(2nd 3A) Leyendecker
(2nd 3A) Macdonell
(2nd 3A) Milton 2
(2nd 3A) Ryan
(2nd 3A) S. Ochoa
(2nd 3A) Tarver
(2nd 4A) Don Gallego 1
(2nd 4A) J. Lincoln
(2nd 4A) K. Zapata
(2nd 4A) Ligarde
(2nd 4A) Milton 1
(2nd 4A) Prada 2
(2nd 4A) Santo Nino
(2nd 4A) Zachry
(2nd 5A) Blessed Sac.
(2nd 5A) Guadalupe
(2nd 5A) Harmony 2
(2nd 5A) Mary Help B.
(2nd 5A) Ruiz 3
(2nd 5A) Salinas 2
(2nd 5A) St. Augustine
(2nd 5th) Prada 1
(2nd 6A) Arndt
(2nd 6A) Borchers
(2nd 6A) Gutierrez
(2nd 6A) Harmony 1
(2nd 6A) Mary Help W.
(2nd 6A) Nye 2
(2nd 6A) S. Isidro 3
(2nd 6A) United Day 2
(2nd 7A) Benavides 2
(2nd 7A) Borchers 2
(2nd 7A) De Llano 2
(2nd 7A) Fasken
(2nd 7A) Killam
(2nd 7A) Malakoff 2
(2nd 7A) Ruiz 2
(2nd 7A) S. Isidro 2
(2nd 8A) Benavides 1
(2nd 8A) Borchers 1
(2nd 8A) De Llano 1
(2nd 8A) Malakoff 1
(2nd 8A) Nye 1
(2nd 8A) Ruiz 1
(2nd 8A) Salinas 1
(2nd 8A) United Day 1
(2nd A Girls) Benavides 2
(2nd A Girls) Benavides 3
(2nd A Girls) D. D. Hachar
(2nd A Girls) De Llano
(2nd A Girls) Ligarde
(2nd A Girls) Mary Help
(2nd A Girls) Milton
(2nd A Girls) Salinas 2
(2nd A Girls) Santo Nino
(2nd A Girls) St. Augustine
(3rd 2A Girls) Benavides 2
(3rd 2A Girls) Gutierrez 2
(3rd 2A Girls) Kawas
(3rd 2A Girls) Ligarde
(3rd 2A Girls) Malakoff
(3rd 2A Girls) Nye
(3rd 2A Girls) Perez
(3rd 2A Girls) Santo Nino
(3rd 2A Girls) St. Augustine
(3rd 3A Girls) B. Garcia
(3rd 3A Girls) Benavides 1
(3rd 3A Girls) Borchers
(3rd 3A Girls) Freedom
(3rd 3A Girls) Gutierrez 1
(3rd 3A Girls) Kazen
(3rd 3A Girls) Ryan
(3rd 3A Girls) Salinas
(3rd 3A Girls) San Isidro
(3rd 4A) Benavides 4
(3rd 4A) D. D. Hachar
(3rd 4A) Don Gallego
(3rd 4A) Kawas
(3rd 4A) Ligarde
(3rd 4A) Milton
(3rd 4A) Ryan
(3rd 4A) S. Ochoa
(3rd 4A) Zachry
(3rd 5A) Benavides 3
(3rd 5A) Clark
(3rd 5A) Freedom
(3rd 5A) Harmony 3
(3rd 5A) Mary Help
(3rd 5A) San Isidro 3
(3rd 5A) St. Augustine
(3rd 5A) Trautmann
(3rd 5A) United Day 2
(3rd 6A) A. Pierce
(3rd 6A) Benavides 2
(3rd 6A) Borchers 2
(3rd 6A) Gutierrez
(3rd 6A) Harmony 2
(3rd 6A) Malakoff
(3rd 6A) Newman
(3rd 6A) Ruiz 2
(3rd 6A) San Isidro 2
(3rd 6A) Zaffirini
(3rd 7A) B. Garcia
(3rd 7A) Benavides 1
(3rd 7A) Borchers 1
(3rd 7A) De Llano
(3rd 7A) Fasken
(3rd 7A) Muller
(3rd 7A) Nye
(3rd 7A) Ruiz 1
(3rd 7A) Salinas
(3rd 7A) United Day 1
(3rd A Girls) A. Pierce
(3rd A Girls) D. D. Hachar
(3rd A Girls) J. C. Martin
(3rd A Girls) Leyendecker
(3rd A Girls) Milton
(3rd A Girls) S. Ochoa
(3rd A Girls) Santa Maria
(3rd A Girls) Santo Nino 2
(3rd A Girls) Tarver
(4th 2A Girls) Benavides 2
(4th 2A Girls) Harmony
(4th 2A Girls) Milton 1
(4th 2A Girls) Nye 2
(4th 2A Girls) Roosevelt
(4th 2A Girls) Salinas 2
(4th 2A Girls) Trautmann 2
(4th 2A Girls) Zaffirini
(4th 2A Grils) Clark
(4th 3A Girls) Benavides 1
(4th 3A Girls) Borchers
(4th 3A Girls) Malakoff
(4th 3A Girls) Nye 1
(4th 3A Girls) Prada
(4th 3A Girls) Ruiz
(4th 3A Girls) Salinas 1
(4th 3A Girls) San Isidro
(4th 3A Girls) Trautmann 1
(4th 4A) Bruni
(4th 4A) Cuellar
(4th 4A) Dovalina
(4th 4A) Farias
(4th 4A) J.C. Martin
(4th 4A) Leyendecker
(4th 4A) Ligarde
(4th 4A) Santo Nino
(4th 5A) Blessed Sacrament
(4th 5A) Finley
(4th 5A) Nye 3
(4th 5A) Ryan 2
(4th 5A) S.Maria
(4th 5A) S.Ochoa 2
(4th 5A) St. Augustine
(4th 5A) Zachry
(4th 6A) Benavides 3
(4th 6A) Centeno
(4th 6A) Fasken 3
(4th 6A) Harmony
(4th 6A) M.Help W.
(4th 6A) S. Isidro 3
(4TH 6A) S. Ochoa 1
(4th 6A) Salinas
(4th 6A) Trautmann 3
(4th 7A) Arndt
(4th 7A) Borchers 3
(4th 7A) Gutierrez
(4th 7A) M.Help B
(4th 7A) Prada
(4th 7A) Roosevelt
(4th 7A) Ruiz
(4th 7A) S. Isidro 2
(4th 7A) Zaffirini
(4th 8A) Benavides 2
(4th 8A) Borchers 2
(4th 8A) Fasken 2
(4th 8A) Killam 2
(4th 8A) Malakoff 2
(4th 8A) Milton
(4th 8A) Nye 2
(4th 8A) Trautmann 2
(4th 8A) United Day
(4th 9A) A. Pierce
(4th 9A) B. Garcia
(4th 9A) Benavides 1
(4th 9A) Killam 1
(4th 9A) Malakoff 1
(4th 9A) Newman
(4th 9A) Ryan 1
(4th 9A) S.Isidro 1
(4th 9A) Trautmann 1
(4th A Girls) Benavides 3
(4th A Girls) Blessed Sac.
(4th A Girls) D. D. Hachar
(4th A Girls) Ligarde
(4th A Girls) Milton 2
(4th A Girls) Santo Nino
(4th A Girls) St. Augustine
(4th A Girls) United Day
(4th A Grils) A. Pierce
(5th 2A Girls) Farias
(5th 2A Girls) Freedom 2
(5th 2A Girls) J. C. Martin
(5th 2A Girls) Malakoff 2
(5th 2A Girls) Mary Help
(5th 2A Girls) Newman
(5th 2A Girls) San Isidro
(5th 2A Girls) Santa Maria
(5th 2A Girls) St. Augustine
(5th 3A Girls) Borchers
(5th 3A Girls) Fasken
(5th 3A Girls) Malakoff 1
(5th 3A Girls) Nye
(5th 3A Girls) Ruiz
(5th 3A Girls) Ryan
(5th 3A Girls) Salinas
(5th 3A Girls) Trautmann
(5th 4A) D.D. Hachar
(5th 4A) Dovalina
(5th 4A) J.C. Martin
(5th 4A) Santa Maria
(5th 4A) Santo Nino
(5th 4A) Tarver
(5th 4A) United Day
(5th 5A) A. Pierce
(5th 5A) Blessed Sac.
(5th 5A) Daiches
(5th 5A) Don Gallego
(5th 5A) Harmony W.
(5th 5A) Ligarde
(5th 5A) Prada 3
(5th 5A) St. Augustine
(5th 6A) Freedom
(5th 6A) Gutierrez
(5th 6A) K. Zapata
(5th 6A) Kazen
(5th 6A) Malakoff
(5th 6A) Mary Help W.
(5th 6A) Milton
(5th 6A) Prada 2
(5th 7A) Benavides 3
(5th 7A) Borchers 3
(5th 7A) J. Lincoln
(5th 7A) Killam
(5th 7A) Mary Help B.
(5th 7A) Ruiz 3
(5th 7A) San Isidro 2
(5th 7A) Trautmann 3
(5th 8A) Benavides 2
(5th 8A) Borchers 2
(5th 8A) Cuellar
(5th 8A) De Llano 2
(5th 8A) Harmony R.
(5th 8A) Newman
(5th 8A) Ruiz 2
(5th 8A) Ryan
(5th 8A) Trautmann 2
(5th 9A) B. Garcia
(5th 9A) Benavides 1
(5th 9A) De Llano 1
(5th 9A) Nye
(5th 9A) Ruiz 1
(5th 9A) S. Ochoa
(5th 9A) Salinas
(5th 9A) San Isidro 1
(5th 9A) Trautmann 1
(5th A Girls) Cuellar
(5th A Girls) Daiches
(5th A Girls) Freedom 3
(5th A Girls) Harmony
(5th A Girls) Heights
(5th A Girls) Kawas
(5th A Girls) Santo Nino
(5th A Girls) Tarver
(6th 2A Girls) Cigarroa 1
(6th 2A Girls) Clark M. 1
(6th 2A Girls) Gonzalez M.
(6th 2A Girls) Lamar M.
(6th 2A Girls) Los Obispos
(6th 2A Girls) Traut. M. 1
(6th 2A Girls) U. South 1
(6th 2A Girls) U. South 2
(6th 2A Girls) United M. 1
(6th 2A Girls) United M. 2
(6th 3A) Christen M.
(6th 3A) Harmony B.
(6th 3A) Los Obispos
(6th 3A) R. Perales M.
(6th 3A) Traut. M. 3
(6th 3A) U. South M. 3
(6th 3A) United M. 3
(6th 3A) United M. 4
(6th 4A) Cigarroa M. 2
(6th 4A) Harmony R.
(6th 4A) L.Bruni V.
(6th 4A) Lamar M. 2
(6th 4A) S. Garcia M.
(6th 4A) Traut. M. 2
(6th 4A) United Day
(6th 4A) United M. 2
(6th 5A) Cigarroa M. 1
(6th 5A) Clark M.
(6th 5A) Lamar M. 1
(6th 5A) Memorial M.
(6th 5A) Traut. M. 1
(6th 5A) U. South M. 1
(6th 5A) U. South M.2
(6th 5A) United M. 1
(6th A Girls) Christen M.
(6th A Girls) Cigarroa 2
(6th A Girls) Clark M. 2
(6th A Girls) D.D. CIG. 3
(6th A Girls) Memorial M.
(6th A Girls) R. Perales
(6th A Girls) Trautmann M. 2
(6th A Girls) U. South 3
(6th A Girls) U. South 4
(6th A Girls) United M. 3

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.16
from All-Pro Software on 1/23/2019 12:59:20 PM