League Website

Team Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


Click on a team below to view its schedule



(2nd 2A Girls) Benavides 2
(2nd 2A Girls) Malakoff 2
(2nd 2A Girls) Milton
(2nd 2A Girls) Muller
(2nd 2A Girls) Nye 2
(2nd 2A Girls) S. Nino 1
(2nd 2A Girls) St. Augustine
(2nd 3A Girls) B. Garcia
(2nd 3A Girls) Benavides 1
(2nd 3A Girls) Borchers
(2nd 3A Girls) Gutierrez
(2nd 3A Girls) Kazen
(2nd 3A Girls) Malakoff 1
(2nd 3A Girls) Nye 1
(2nd 3A Girls) Perez
(2nd 4A) A. Pierce
(2nd 4A) Bruni
(2nd 4A) K. Zapata
(2nd 4A) Ligarde
(2nd 4A) S. Ochoa
(2nd 4A) Tarver
(2nd 4A) Zachry
(2nd 5A) Benavides 4
(2nd 5A) Blessed Sac.
(2nd 5A) Harmony
(2nd 5A) Kazen
(2nd 5A) Mary Help
(2nd 5A) St. Augustine
(2nd 5A) United Day
(2nd 5A) Zaffirini
(2nd 6A) Arndt
(2nd 6A) Benavides 3
(2nd 6A) Borchers 3
(2nd 6A) Freedom
(2nd 6A) Newman
(2nd 6A) Ruiz 3
(2nd 6A) Trautmann 3
(2nd 7A) B. Garcia
(2nd 7A) Benavides 2
(2nd 7A) Borchers 2
(2nd 7A) Finley
(2nd 7A) Gutierrez
(2nd 7A) Muller
(2nd 7A) Ruiz 2
(2nd 7A) Trautmann 2
(2nd 8A) Benavides 1
(2nd 8A) Borchers 1
(2nd 8A) De Llano
(2nd 8A) Fasken
(2nd 8A) Malakoff
(2nd 8A) Nye
(2nd 8A) Ruiz 1
(2nd 8A) Trautmann 1
(2nd A Girls) A.Pierce
(2nd A Girls) Bruni
(2nd A Girls) J. C. Martin
(2nd A Girls) Ligarde
(2nd A Girls) Ryan
(2nd A Girls) S. Nino 2
(2nd A Girls) S. Ochoa
(2nd A Girls) Tarver
(3rd 10A) Benavides 1
(3rd 10A) Borchers 1
(3rd 10A) Killam 1
(3rd 10A) Malakoff 1
(3rd 10A) Milton
(3rd 10A) Nye 1
(3rd 10A) Ruiz 1
(3rd 10A) Trautmann 1
(3rd 2A Girls) Benavides 2
(3rd 2A Girls) Blessed Sac.
(3rd 2A Girls) De Llano
(3rd 2A Girls) Ligarde
(3rd 2A Girls) Milton 1
(3rd 2A Girls) Nye 2
(3rd 2A Girls) Ruiz 2
(3rd 2A Girls) St. Aug.
(3rd 2A Girls) Trautmann 2
(3rd 3A Girls) Benavides 1
(3rd 3A Girls) Borchers
(3rd 3A Girls) Clark
(3rd 3A Girls) Malakoff
(3rd 3A Girls) Nye 1
(3rd 3A Girls) Prada
(3rd 3A Girls) Ruiz 1
(3rd 3A Girls) Trautmann 1
(3rd 3A Girls) Zafirini
(3rd 4A) A. Pierce
(3rd 4A) Bruni
(3rd 4A) Farias
(3rd 4A) J. C. Martin
(3rd 4A) Leyendecker
(3rd 4A) Ryan 3
(3rd 4A) Santa Maria
(3rd 4A) Tarver
(3rd 4A) Zachry
(3rd 5A) Cuellar
(3rd 5A) D. D. Hachar
(3rd 5A) Killam 2
(3rd 5A) Ligarde
(3rd 5A) Macdonell
(3rd 5A) Prada
(3rd 5A) Ryan 2
(3rd 5A) Zaffirini 2
(3rd 6A) Benavides 4
(3rd 6A) Finley
(3rd 6A) Guadalupe
(3rd 6A) Harmony
(3rd 6A) Mary Help 2
(3rd 6A) Nye 2
(3rd 6A) Ryan 1
(3rd 6A) St. Augustine
(3rd 6A) Trautmann 4
(3rd 7A) Blessed Sac.
(3rd 7A) Col. Irlandes
(3rd 7A) J. Lincoln
(3rd 7A) Malakoff 2
(3rd 7A) Mary Help 1
(3rd 7A) Newman
(3rd 7A) Salinas
(3rd 7A) Zaffirini 1
(3rd 8A) Benavides 3
(3rd 8A) Blessed Sac. 1
(3rd 8A) Borchers 3
(3rd 8A) Fasken 2
(3rd 8A) Gutierrez
(3rd 8A) Perez
(3rd 8A) Trautmann 3
(3rd 8A) United Day 2
(3rd 9A) B. Garcia
(3rd 9A) Benavides 2
(3rd 9A) Borchers2
(3rd 9A) Fasken 1
(3rd 9A) Muller
(3rd 9A) Ruiz 2
(3rd 9A) Trautmann 2
(3rd 9A) United Day 1
(3rd A Girls) Benavides 3
(3rd A Girls) D. D. Hachar
(3rd A Girls) Farias
(3rd A Girls) Harmony
(3rd A Girls) Milton 2
(3rd A Girls) Nye 3
(3rd A Girls) S. Nino
(3rd A Girls) Salinas
(3rd A Girls) Trautmann 3
(3rd A Girls) United Day
(4th 2A Girls) B. Garcia
(4th 2A Girls) Benavides
(4th 2A Girls) Borchers
(4th 2A Girls) Fasken
(4th 2A Girls) Malakoff 1
(4th 2A Girls) Newman
(4th 2A Girls) Ruiz 1
(4th 2A Girls) Ryan
(4th 2A Girls) Salinas
(4th 2A Girls) Trautmann
(4th 3A) Benavides 5
(4th 3A) Daiches
(4th 3A) Don Gallego
(4th 3A) Farias
(4th 3A) J. .C. Martin
(4th 3A) Mary Help 2
(4th 3A) Ryan 2
(4th 3A) St. Nino 2
(4th 4A) Arndt
(4th 4A) Benavides 4
(4th 4A) Blessed Sac.
(4th 4A) De Llano 2
(4th 4A) Gutierrez
(4th 4A) Harmony
(4th 4A) St. Augustine
(4th 4A) Trautmann 3
(4th 5A) Benavides 3
(4th 5A) Borchers 3
(4th 5A) Kazen
(4th 5A) Newman 2
(4th 5A) Ruiz 3
(4th 5A) Salinas 3
(4th 5A) Trautmann 2
(4th 5A) United Day
(4th 6A) Benavides 2
(4th 6A) Borchers 2
(4th 6A) Cuellar
(4th 6A) Malakoff
(4th 6A) Mary Help 1
(4th 6A) Newman 1
(4th 6A) Ruiz 2
(4th 6A) Salinas 2
(4th 7A) A. Pierce
(4th 7A) D. D. Hachar
(4th 7A) Ligarde
(4th 7A) Milton
(4th 7A) Ryan 1
(4th 7A) S. Ochoa
(4th 7A) Santa Maria
(4th 7A) Santo Nino 1
(4th 8A) B. Garcia
(4th 8A) Benavides 1
(4th 8A) Borchers 1
(4th 8A) De Llano 1
(4th 8A) Nye
(4th 8A) Ruiz 1
(4th 8A) Salinas 1
(4th 8A) Trautmann 1
(4th A Girls) D. D. Hachar
(4th A Girls) Farias
(4th A Girls) Kawas
(4th A Girls) Malakoff 2
(4th A Girls) Mary Help
(4th A Girls) Ruiz 2
(4th A Girls) Santa Maria
(4th A Girls) St. Augustine
(4th A Girls) St. Nino
(4th A Girls) Tarver
(5th 10A) Benavides 2
(5th 10A) Borchers 2
(5th 10A) De Llano
(5th 10A) Malakoff 2
(5th 10A) Muller 2
(5th 10A) Ruiz 2
(5th 10A) Salinas
(5th 10A) Zachry
(5th 11A) B. Garcia
(5th 11A) Benavides 1
(5th 11A) Borchers 1
(5th 11A) Fasken 1
(5th 11A) Malakoff 1
(5th 11A) Muller 1
(5th 11A) Nye 1
(5th 11A) Ruiz 1
(5th 2A Girls) A. Pierce
(5th 2A Girls) Bruni
(5th 2A Girls) D.D. Hachar
(5th 2A Girls) Daiches
(5th 2A Girls) Heights
(5th 2A Girls) Kawas
(5th 2A Girls) Milton
(5th 2A Girls) Santo Nino
(5th 2A Girls) Tarver
(5th 3A Girls) B. Garcia
(5th 3A Girls) Benavides 2
(5th 3A Girls) Borchers
(5th 3A Girls) De Llano
(5th 3A Girls) Newman
(5th 3A Girls) Prada
(5th 3A Girls) Ruiz 2
(5th 3A Girls) Salinas 2
(5th 3A Girls) Trautmann
(5th 4A Girls) Benavides 1
(5th 4A Girls) Fasken
(5th 4A Girls) Gutierrez
(5th 4A Girls) Malakoff
(5th 4A Girls) Nye 1
(5th 4A Girls) Perez
(5th 4A Girls) Ruiz 1
(5th 4A Girls) Salinas 1
(5th 5A) Blessed Sac.
(5th 5A) Bruni
(5th 5A) D. D. Hachar
(5th 5A) Farias
(5th 5A) Harmony
(5th 5A) Heights
(5th 5A) J. C. Martin 2
(5th 5A) Ryan
(5th 5A) Santa Maria
(5th 6A) A. Pierce
(5th 6A) J. C. Martin 1
(5th 6A) kawas
(5th 6A) Leyendecker
(5th 6A) Ligarde
(5th 6A) Milton
(5th 6A) Milton 2
(5th 6A) S. Ochoa
(5th 6A) Santo Nino
(5th 7A) Arndt
(5th 7A) Clark 2
(5th 7A) J. Lincoln
(5th 7A) Mary Help
(5th 7A) Nye 2
(5th 7A) St. Augustine
(5th 7A) United Day
(5th 7A) Zaffirini
(5th 8A) Clark 1
(5th 8A) Freedom
(5th 8A) Gutierrez 3
(5th 8A) K. Zapata
(5th 8A) Newman
(5th 8A) Prada
(5th 8A) Ruiz 4
(5th 8A) Trautmann 3
(5th 9A) Benavides 3
(5th 9A) Borchers 3
(5th 9A) Fasken 2
(5th 9A) Gutierrez 2
(5th 9A) Malakoff 3
(5th 9A) Perez
(5th 9A) Ruiz 3
(5th 9A) Trautmann 2
(5th A Girls) Clark
(5th A Girls) Cuellar
(5th A Girls) Farias
(5th A Girls) Harmony
(5th A Girls) J. C. Martin
(5th A Girls) Nye 2
(5th A Girls) Ryan
(5th A Girls) S. Ochoa
(5th A Girls) Santa Maria
(6th 2A Girls) Cigarroa M. 2
(6th 2A Girls) Gonzalez M. 2
(6th 2A Girls) Memorial M. 1
(6th 2A Girls) S. Garcia M.
(6th 2A Girls) Trautmann M. 2
(6th 2A Girls) U. South M. 2
(6th 2A Girls) United M.
(6th 3A Girls) Cigarroa M. 1
(6th 3A Girls) Clark M.
(6th 3A Girls) Gonzalez M. 1
(6th 3A Girls) Lamar M. 1
(6th 3A Girls) S. Garcia M. 1
(6th 3A Girls) Trautmann M. 1
(6th 3A Girls) U. South M.1
(6th 3A Girls) Washington M.
(6th 4A) Mary Help
(6th 4A) Memorial 2
(6th 4A) St. Augustine
(6th 4A) Trautmann M. 4
(6th 4A) Trautmann M. 5
(6th 4A) U. South M. 3
(6th 4A) United Day
(6th 4A) United M. 5
(6th 4A) United M. 6
(6th 5A) Gonzalez 2
(6th 5A) Lamar Bruni V.
(6th 5A) Lamar M. 2
(6th 5A) Los Obispos M.
(6th 5A) Memorial 1
(6th 5A) Trautmann 3
(6th 5A) U. South M. 2
(6th 5A) United M. 3
(6th 5A) United M. 4
(6th 5A) Washington 2
(6th 6A) Clark M.
(6th 6A) Gonzalez 1
(6th 6A) Lamar M. 1
(6th 6A) Trautmann M. 1
(6th 6A) Trautmann M. 2
(6th 6A) U. South M. 1
(6th 6A) U. South M. 4*
(6th 6A) United M. 1
(6th 6A) United M. 2
(6th 6A) Washington M. 1
(6th A Girls) Harmony
(6th A Girls) Lamar Bruni M.
(6th A Girls) Lamar M. 2
(6th A Girls) Los Obispos M.
(6th A Girls) Memorial M. 2
(6th A Girls) St. Augustine
(6th A Girls) United Day

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.16
from All-Pro Software on 3/23/2018 8:22:11 PM