League Website

Team Schedule

Home

Latest News

League Schedule

Team Schedules

Scores

Standings

Links


Click on a team below to view its schedule



((Pre K-4 2A) Bruni
(1st 2A Girls) Benavides 1
(1st 2A Girls) Borchers
(1st 2A Girls) De Llano
(1st 2A Girls) Malakoff
(1st 2A Girls) Ruiz
(1st 2A Girls) Salinas
(1st 2A Girls) Trautmann
(1st 2A Girls) Zachry
(1st 3A) Bruni
(1st 3A) Don Gallego
(1st 3A) Farias
(1st 3A) Heights
(1st 3A) J. C. Martin
(1st 3A) Ligarde
(1st 3A) Ryan
(1st 3A) Santo Nino
(1st 4A) A. Pierce
(1st 4A) Leyendecker
(1st 4A) Macdonell
(1st 4A) Mary Help 2
(1st 4A) N. Harvest
(1st 4A) S. Ochoa
(1st 4A) St. Peters
(1st 4A) Tarver
(1st 5A) Arndt
(1st 5A) Borchers 4
(1st 5A) Centeno
(1st 5A) Harmony
(1st 5A) Malakoff 4
(1st 5A) Milton 2
(1st 5A) United Day 2
(1st 5A) Zaffirini
(1st 6A) Benavides 3
(1st 6A) Borchers 3
(1st 6A) De Llano
(1st 6A) Gutierrez
(1st 6A) J. Lincoln
(1st 6A) Malakoff 3
(1st 6A) Mary Help 1
(1st 6A) Salinas
(1st 7A) Benavides 2
(1st 7A) Borchers 2
(1st 7A) Fasken
(1st 7A) Killam
(1st 7A) Malakoff 2
(1st 7A) Newman
(1st 7A) Nye 2
(1st 7A) Ruiz 2
(1st 7A) St. Augustine
(1st 8A) Benavides 1
(1st 8A) Blessed Sac.
(1st 8A) Malakoff 1
(1st 8A) Milton 1
(1st 8A) Nye 1
(1st 8A) Ruiz 1
(1st 8A) Trautmann
(1st 8A) United Day 1
(1st 8A) Zachry
(1st A Girls) Benavides 2
(1st A Girls) Ligarde
(1st A Girls) Mary Help
(1st A Girls) Milton
(1st A Girls) Ryan
(1st A Girls) Santo Nino
(1st A Girls) St. Augustine
(Kinder 2A Girls) Benavides
(Kinder 2A Girls) Borchers
(Kinder 2A Girls) Gutierrez
(Kinder 2A Girls) Newman
(Kinder 2A Girls) Prada
(Kinder 2A Girls) Trautmann
(Kinder 3A) Cuellar
(Kinder 3A) Don Gallego
(Kinder 3A) Lollipop
(Kinder 3A) Mary Help
(Kinder 3A) Ryan 3
(Kinder 3A) St. Augustine
(Kinder 3A) Trautmann 2
(Kinder 3A) United Day 2
(Kinder 4A) Benavides 3
(Kinder 4A) Centeno
(Kinder 4A) J. Lincoln
(Kinder 4A) Kawas 2
(Kinder 4A) Ligarde 2
(Kinder 4A) Ryan 2
(Kinder 4A) United Day 1
(Kinder 4A) Veterans
(Kinder 5A) Benavides 2
(Kinder 5A) Borchers 2
(KInder 5A) De Llano 2
(Kinder 5A) Freedom
(Kinder 5A) Malakoff 2
(Kinder 5A) Nye 2
(Kinder 5A) Ruiz 2
(Kinder 5A) Salinas 2
(Kinder 6A) Bruni
(Kinder 6A) Heights
(Kinder 6A) Kawas 1
(Kinder 6A) Ligarde
(Kinder 6A) Milton
(Kinder 6A) Ryan 1
(Kinder 6A) Santo Nino
(Kinder 6A) Tarver
(Kinder 7A) Benavides 1
(Kinder 7A) Borchers 1
(Kinder 7A) De Llano 1
(Kinder 7A) Malakoff 1
(Kinder 7A) Nye 1
(Kinder 7A) Ruiz 1
(Kinder 7A) Salinas 1
(Kinder 7A) Trautmann 1
(Kinder A Girls) Blessed Sac.
(Kinder A Girls) J. C. Martin
(Kinder A Girls) Ligarde
(Kinder A Girls) Santo Nino
(Kinder A Girls) St. Augustine
(Kinder A Girls) United Day
(Pre K-4 2A) A. Pierce
(Pre K-4 2A) Macdonell
(Pre K-4 2A) Newman 2
(Pre K-4 2A) S. Ochoa
(Pre K-4 2A) Santo Nino
(Pre K-4 2A) United Day 2
(Pre K-4 3A) Killam
(Pre k-4 3A) Ligarde
(Pre K-4 3A) Milton
(Pre k-4 3A) Newman 1
(Pre K-4 3A) Ruiz
(Pre K-4 3A) Ryan
(Pre K-4 3A) Trautmann
(Pre K-4 A) Blessed Sac.
(Pre K-4 A) Apple Bee
(Pre K-4 A) Lollipop
(Pre K-4 A) Los Pepitos
(Pre K-4 A) Montessori
(Pre K-4 A) Precious Treasures
(Pre K-4 A) St. Augustine
(Pre K-4 A) Vivace

Site created with All-Pro League Scheduler 8.0.16
from All-Pro Software on 12/7/2017 11:46:12 AM