Sports hotline 956-242-4889

My name is Esteban Martinez,

Please call me at 956-242-4889
 if you need any assistance.
I would be happy to help you.

No Personal Checks 

We can no longer accept personal checks. We can accept Business and School Checks.  

No Faxes Accepted

We will not accept any faxes for Applications/Rosters please hand deliver to 500 Moctezuma. (Benavides Club)

 
2nd Grade Girls   4th Girls  
       
Gutierrez   Ruiz  
Stephanie Rodriguez Team 1 Patricia Martinez Team 1
Norberto Cardenas Team 2 Victor Lara Team 2
       
Benavides   Malakoff  
Roberto Moran Team 1 Ruben Perez Team 1
Ramiro Liendo Team 2 Maria Vaillancourt Team 2
2nd Grade   5th grade  
       
Trautmann   Ryan   
Raul Guardiola Team 1 Tomas Garcia Team 1
Cesar Guerra Team 2 Robie Garza Team 2
Priscilla Vedia Team 3    
    Benavides  
Ruiz   Jesus Barrera Team 1
Ruben Gonzalez Team 1 Reuben Botello Team 2
Jorge Martinez Team 2 Carlos Cisneros Team 3
    Gilbert Vargas Team 4
Nye   Ray Martinez Team 5
Joshua Alvarez Team 1    
Rolando Molina Team 2 Borchers  
Kristina Hernandez Team 3 Sonia Fernandez Team 1
    Jeanette Jimenez Team 2
Malakoff   Zulema Villalobos Team 3
Darren  Ford Team 1 H. Rocha  Team 4
Aide Figueroa Team2    
J. Molazer Team 3 Malakoff   
    Joel Ethridge Team 1
Gutierrez   Darren Ford Team 2
Patrick Mendoza Team 1    
Ruben Belmares Team 2 Ruiz  
    Vanessa Lozano Team 1
Borchers   Adriana Saucedo Team 2
Ignacio De Leon Team 1    
Christopher Rodriguez Team 2 Salinas  
Guillermo Gonzalez Team 3 Betty Cantu Team 1
Ana Romero Team 4 Jose Ceballos Team 2
Ruben Pina Team 5 Jaime Saldana Team 3
       
Benavides   Trautmann  
Rick Salinas Team 1 Enrique Martinez Team 1
Jesus Pompa Team 2 Edgar Frausto Team 2
Joe Narvaez   Team3    
Randy Hinojosa Team 4 Killam  
    Jesse Herrera Team 1
Ryan   Javier Contreras Team 2
Tomas Garcia Team 1    
Israel Esparza Team 2 Gutierrez  
    Marcos Pompa Team 1
Matias De Llano   Rogelio Rodriguez Team 2
Letty Martinez Team 1    
Julio Taboada Team 2 Kazen   
    Mauricio Lopez Team 1
Salinas    Eric Garcia Team 2
Cynthia Cadena Team 1    
Luis Martinez Team 2 Nye  
    Luz Leal Team 1
Milton   Jose Luis Salinas Team 2
Jilberto Palacios Team 1    
Melissa Gomez Team 2 Alma Pierce   
    G. Cortinas Team 1
Fasken   Ruben Gamboa Team 2
Tony Flores Team 1    
Raul Torres Team 2 United Day   
    Mick Cruz Team 1
United Day   Ben Puig  Team 2
Pablo Valencia Team 1 Rosie Glassford Team 3
Raul Garza Team 2    
    Matias De Llano  
Zaffirini   Julio Taboada Team 1
Clarissa Fraga Team 1 Alfredo Gonzalez Team 2
Sandra Guerra Team 2
    5th Girls  
St. Augustine      
Marco Camero Team 1 Finley   
AB Palacios Team 2 Veronica Ugarte Team 1
    Maira Almendarez Team 2
Harmony      
Jorge Leven Team 1    
Oscar Najera Team 2 Trautmann  
    Monica Arriaga Team 1
3rd Grade   Vidal Gonzalez Team 2
       
Salinas   Salinas  
Juan Zapata Team 1 Martha Perez Team 1
Albert Garza Team 2 Gregorio Reyes Team 2
       
Ruiz   Ruiz  
Gilberto de Leon Team 1 Tanya Nevarez Team 1
Joe Cruz Team 2 Joe Cruz Team 2
A. Saucedo Team 3    
    Zaffirini   
Malakoff   Gustavo Rodriguez Team 1
Joel Ethridge Team 1 Nicole Maldonado Team 2
Robert Garza Team2 Clarissa Fraga Team 3
       
Borchers   Ryan   
Zulema Villalobos Team 1 Rick Garza  Team 1
Juan Gonzalez Team 2 Israel Esparza Team 2
   
Benavides   6th Grade  
Ramon Avina Team 1    
Hector Rios Team 2 Los Obispos  
Javier Guerra Team 3 Diego Hernandez Team 1
Martha Ramos Team4 Luis Rangel Team 2
       
Alma Pierce   Clark Middle  
Esteban Rivas  Team 1 Cecilio Trevino Team 1
Oscar Bretado Team 2 Kris Camacho Team 2
       
United Day   Lamar  
Rosie Glassford Team 1 Rick Pedraza Team 1
Tania Gonzalez Team 2 Michelle Jachson Team 2
Orlando Garza Team 3
3rd Girls   Jose Cantu Team 4
       
Benavides   Trautmann  
Yajaira Apaydin Team 1 Raul Guardiola Team 1
David Sudyka Team 2 Alejandro Cantu Team 2
Felix Jauregui  Team 3
4th Grade   Claudia Lopez Team 4
    Roberto Medina Team 5
Alma Pierce   Gustavo Martinez Team 6
Guillermo Parra Team 1 Quintana  Team 7
Perla Johnson Team 2    
    United Middle   
Trautmann   Belinda Casarez Team 1
Edna Sanchez Team 1 Ramon Avina Team 2
Fred Garza Team 2 David Gonzalez Team 3
David Medina Team 3 John Villareal Team 4
Saul Cardenas Team 4    
    United South  
Nye    Betty Cantu  Team 1
Bernal Slight Team 1 Jonathan Valdez Team 2
James Silva Team 2
    6th  Girls  
Muller      
Dafne Saldana Team 1 Cigarroa  
Daniel Zachninger Team 2 Alicia Rayes Team 1
    Rita Ramirez Team 2
Malakoff      
Juan De Dios Benavides Team 1 Trautmann   
Eloy  Martinez Team 2 Rolando De La Cruz Team 1
Samuel Esparza Team 3 Maria Vaillancourt Team 2
    Shriley Salazar Team 3
Benavides   Eddie Serna Team 4
Marco Garcia Team 1    
Al Jaehson Team 2 Gonzalez  
Luis Aguirre Team 3 Ruben Belmares Team 1
Gilbert Saldivar Team 4 Esmeregildo Flores Team 2
Yara Morris Team 5    
    United Middle   
Ryan    Daniel Gonzalez Team 1
Israel Esparza Team 1 Charlie Gonzalez Team 2
Cesar Ibarra Team 2 Clarissa Sandoval  Team 3
    Javier Cavazos Team 4
Gutierrez      
Louie Mendoza Team 1 United South   
Eddie Aguilera Team 2 Norma Arreola Team 1
    Jessica Mendoza Team 2
Borchers      
Letty Brown Team 1 Clark Middle   
Jose Benavides Team 2 Turi Flores Team 1
    Andy Linares  Team 2
Santo Nino  
Juan Carmona Team 1
Roy Lujano Team 2